Weekly Scoreboard
 

5/13-5/18

Team Results
Baseball @ Coyle Cassidy 5/13 2-0 L
Softball v. Coyle Cassidy 5/13 9-1 L
Boys' Volleyball @ Weymouth W
Boys' Tennis v. NB 5/14 W
Girls' Tennis @ NB 5/14 W
Baseball v. Brockton 5/15 13-12 L
Softball v. Brockton 5/15 7-3 L
Boys' Track and Field 5/15 L
Girls' Track and Field 5/15 L
Boys' Volleyball @ Brockton 5/15 L
Girls' Tennis @ Brockton 5/16 W
Boys' Tennis v. Brockton 5/16 L
Baseball @ NB 5/17 16-5 L
Softball @ North Attleboro 5/17 4-2 W
Girls' Tennis @ North Attleboro 5/17 L
Boys' Tennis v. North Attleboro 5/17 L
Boys' Volleyball @ NB 5/17 W


 

5/6 - 5/11

Team Results
Baseball @ Barnstable 5/6 11-4 L
Softball vs Barnstable 5/6 12-0 W
Girls' Tennis v. BR 5/6 W
Boys' Tennis v. BR 5/6 L
Baseball vs BR 5/7 9-4 L
Softball @ BR 5/8 9-1 L
Boys' Track and Field vs NB 5/8 L
Girls' Track and Field @ NB 5/8 L
Girls' Tennis v. Brockton 5/8 W
Boys' Tennis @ Brockton 5/8 L
Girls' Tennis @ Bishop Connolly 5/10 W
Boys' Tennis v. Bishop Connolly 5/10 L
Baseball @ Taunton 5/10 4-0 L
Softball @ Brockton 5/10 6-4 W
Softball v. North Attleboro 5/11 13-0 L

 

4/22-4/27

Team Results
Baseball v. Coyle Cassidy 4/22 6-5 L
Boys' Tennis @ New Bedford 4/23 W
Softball @ Dartmouth 4/23 Rained Out
Baseball v. Dartmouth 4/23 11-4 L
Softball @ Barnstable 4/24 14-1 W
Volleyball @ Taunton 4/26 W

2/25 - 3/1

Team Results
Girls' Basketball v. North Quincy 2/27 W 54-45
Girls' Basketball v. Newton South 3/1 L 54-42

 

2/18 - 2/22

Team Results
Ice Hockey @ Apponaquet 2/18 L 6-1
Girls' Basketball v. North Attleborough 2/18 W 66-55
Boys' Basketball @ North Attleborough 2/18 L 78-60
Girls' Basketball @ Attleborough 2/20 L 50-45
Boys' Basketball v. Attleborough 2/20 L 73-65


1/28 - 2/2

Team Results
Ice Hockey v. Dighton-Rehoboth 1/28 8-1 L
Girl's Basketball v. Dartmouth 1/29 44-39 W
Boys' Basketball @ Darthmouth 1/29 56-52 W
Boys' Wrestling @ New Bedford 1/30 L
Girls' Basketball v. Brockton 2/1 54-41 W


1/21 - 1/26

Team Results
Ice Hockey v. Taunton 1/21 5-0 L
Boys' Swimming @ Westwood 1/22 L
Boys' Track v. Diman 1/22 W
Girls' Track v. Diman 1/22 W
Boys' Basketball v. King Philip 1/23 56-52 W
Wrestling v. Brockton 1/24 W
Ice Hockey @ New Bedford 1/26 4-2 L

1/14 - 1/19

Team Results
Boys' Basketball @ Randolph 1/15 72-57 W
Boys' Swimming @ Bishop Stang 1/15 96-74 L
Ice Hockey @ Somerset-Berkley 1/17 7-0 L
Boys' Swimming @ Seekonk 1/17 98-70 L
Boys' Track and Field Big Three Meet 1/18 2nd place
Girls' Track and Field Big Three Meet 1/18 3rd place
Girls' Basketball v. New Bedford 1/18 49-36 W
Boys' Basketball @ New Bedford 1/18 69-43 L
Wrestling 1/19  


1/8 - 1/12 2013

Team Results
Boys' Swimming @ Brockton 1/8 W
Boys' Basketball @ Somerset-Berkley 1/8 66-58 W
Girls' Basketball v. Somerset-Berkeley 1/8 52-43 W
Ice Hockey @ Bishop Feehan 1/9 10-0 L
Wrestling @ Taunton 1/9  
Boys' Swimming v. Bishop Feehan 1/10 L
Girls' Basketball @ Brockton 1/11 37-30 W
Wrestling @ Cumberland 1/12  
Ice Hockey @ Minnechaug Reg. 1/12 15-1 L



12/17 - 12/22

Team Results
Ice Hockey v. Bishop Feehan 12/17 8-0 L
Girls' Basketball @ Dartmouth 12/18 L
Boys' Basketball v. Dartmouth 12/18 69-66 W
Boys' Swim v. Apponequet 12/18 L
Boys' Track and Field v. Bridgewater-Raynham 12/18 L
Girls' Track and Field v. Bridgewater-Raynham 12/18 L
Ice Hockey v. Apponequet 12/19 6-0 L
Girls' Basketball v. Bishop Feehan 12/21 44-42 L
Boys' Basketball @ Bishop Feehan 12/21 78-52 L
Wrestling @ Whitmen 12/22  

 

12/10 - 12/15

Team Results
Boys' Track v Dartmouth 12/11 L
Girls' Track v Dartmouth 12/11 L
Boys' Basketball v Attleboro 12/11 67-60 L
Girls' Basketball v Attleboro 12/11 50-45 L
Boys' Swim v New Bedford 12/11 106-76 L
Ice Hockey v Somerset-Berkley 12/12 4-0 L
Boys' Basketball v Somerset-Berkley 12/13 71-69 W
Girls' Basketball v Somerset-Berkley 12/13 44-42 W
Boys' Track v Barnstable 12/14 W
Girls' Track v Barnstable 12/14 W
Ice Hockey v Apponequet 12/15 8-0 L
Wrestling Tournament @ Cranston West 12/15